|
Sonelagsturnering
G/J 96-97
|
Eid Idrettspark,
24. januar
Jenter Nordfjord - Sunnfjord 4-1 (1-1)
1-0 Julie Fosse Førde (9. min)
1-1 Silvia Kapstad (17. min)
2-1 Ingrid Øvreberg (29. min)
3-1 Ingrid Øvreberg (31. min)
4-1 Ingrid Øvreberg (47. min)
Gutar Nordfjord - Sunnfjord 2-3 (0-2)
0-1 Erlend Taule (13. min)
0-2 Sondre Sandvoll (22. min)
0-3 Simen Halvorsen (34. min)
1-3 Ruben Kullsveen (38. min)
2-3 Ruben Kullsveen (40. min)
Jenter Sunnfjord - Sogn 0-3 (0-3)
0-1 Julie Hatlevoll (17. min)
0-2 Synne Sofie Christiansen (18. min)
0-3 Synne Sofie Christiansen (24. min)
Gutar Sunnfjord - Sogn 1-3 (0-2)
0-1 Fredrik Flo (15. min)
0-2 Fredrik Flo (23. min)
1-2 Simen Stølen (32. min)
1-3 Asgrim Farnes (48. min)
Jenter Nordfjord - Sogn 1-3 (0-1)
0-1 Karianne Gurvin (10. min)
0-2 Bodil Taule Rørvik (36. min)
1-2 Julie Fosse Førde (38. min)
1-3 Amalie Olsen (46. min)
Gutar Nordfjord - Sogn 4-1 (1-1)
0-1 Asgrim Farnes (3. min)
1-1 Julian Smørdal (25. min)
2-1 Erik Raknes Forthun (38. min)
3-1 Abdi HH Isaag (39. min)
4-1 Benjamin Frantzen (44. min)
|
|
|
SOGN JENTER
|
Bak frå venstre: Hanne Nevdal (Bjørn), Bettina Varden (Høyang),
Synne Sofie Christiansen (Sogndal), Marte Gjerde Stølen
(Lærdal), Madeleine Gjerde Rørvik (Høyang), Andrea
Hopen (Sogndal), Julie Hatlevoll (Bjørn), Line Uglum
Vedvik (Sogndal), Beate Gjerde Stølen (Lærdal) og Knut
Hauge.
Framme frå venstre: Sigrid Rio (Lærdal), Kariannne
Gurvin (Sogndal), Tiril Valsvik (Vik), Amalie Olsen (Høyang),
Bodil Taule Rørvik (Høyang), Marthe Nord (Sogndal),
Ingri Ness (Sogndal), Victoria Bordal (Jotun) og Johanne
S. Øren (Lærdal).
|
SOGN GUTAR
|
Bak frå venstre: Stig Odde Roth, Endre Straumsheim (ÅTIL),
Mathias Flo (Sogndal), Ove Madsen (Bjørn), Fredrik
Hanevik ((Balestrand), Asgrim Farnes (Balestrand), Joar
Tryti (Vik), Kenneth Skjerven (Vik) og Sebastian
Kaldestad.
Framme frå venstre: Ole Gunnar Kjødnes (Jotun), Eirik
Kristoffersen (Sogndal), Christoffer Maureira (Høyang),
Erik Fossnes (Sogndal), Kristian Haustaaker (Kaupanger),
Sindre Fosse (Vik), Håvard F. Mjelleli (Sogndal),
Bjørnar Dale (Kaupanger), Fredrik Flo (Sogndal), Karsten
Bjelde (Sogndal) og Edin Øy (Jotun).
|
NORDFJORD GUTAR
|
Bak frå venstre: Erling Myklebust (Vikane), Eivind Skrede
(Eid), Joachim Klubben (Skavøypoll), Chris Andre Nore (TMFK),
Martin Senneset (Bremanger), Simen Nord (Eid), Abdi HH
Isaaq (TMFK), Tor Helge Gilleshammer (Haugen), Kyrre
Vereide Kroken (Sandane) og Magne Elde.
Framme frå venstre: Ruben Kullsveen (Eid), Jonas Denk
(Sandane), Erik Raknes Forthun (TMFK), Oliver Rotihaug
(Eid), Sander Torheim Frislid (Eid), Isak Gangeskar
(Selje), Martin Grøttå (Selje), Julian Smørdal (Haugen)
og Benjamin Frantzen (TMFK).
|
NORDFJORD JENTER
|
Bak frå venstre: Gina Tytingvåg (Stryn), Inger Nesbakk
(Bremanger), Kristine Holmøy (Davik/Leirgulen), Julianne
Flølo (Skavøypoll), Ragnhild Vereide (Eid), Maren Rosø
(Sandane), Ingrid Kvåle Faleide (Stryn), Anna Hofseth
(Hornindal) og Kenneth Fosse Elde.
Framme frå venstre: Marte Sandal Gangsø (Skavøypoll),
Julie Fosse Førde (Bremanger), Martine Almenning
(Davik/Leirgulen), Sunneva Gimmestad (Sandane), Lena
Vinsrygg (Stryn), Miriam Kvandal (Sandane), Ingrid
Øvreberg (Stryn), Mariell Halsebakk (Selje), Tonje
Stølen (Stryn) og Ida Flo (Stryn).
|
SUNNFJORD JENTER
|
Bak frå venstre: Hugo Fretland, Kristina Knutson
(Førde), Hanne Rygg (Førde), Emilie Rotihaug (AHIL), Oda
Igland (Florø), Karoline Orheim Pedersen (Florø), Hanna Hovland
(Florø), Andrea Berge (Førde), Iris Aase (Tambarskjelvar)
og Kjerstin Boge Solaas (Dale).
Framme frå venstre: Sandra Takvam (Gaular), Eline Nordstrand
(AHIL), Alma Vinje (Florø), Silvia Kapstad (Førde), Ingrid Bøyum
(Jølster), Marita Jakobsen (AHIL), Mariell Larsen
(Florø), Ragnhild Ulltang (Førde) og Hildegunn Hellenes
(Førde).
|
|
SUNNFJORD GUTAR
|
|
Bak frå venstre: Arthur Norevik, Sander Dvergsdal,
(Førde), Nikolai Hilding (Førde), Erlend Taule (Førde),
Sondre Sandvoll (Førde), Ørjan Merkesvik (AHIL), Daniel
Kvalvågnes (Tambarskjelvar), Daniel Flatebø (Gaular),
Simen Halvorsen (Florø) og Simen Stølen (AHIL).
Framme frå venstre: Thomas Rognsø (Florø), Hans Inge Os
(Florø), Ola Rognebakke (Tambarskjelvar), Åsmund Hordvik
(Florø), Jacob Storevik (Tambarskjelvar), Ole Sivertsen
(Florø), Ole Kristian Førde (Florø), Magnus Mjåtveit
(Førde) og Kristian Walaker (Førde).
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |