Nybegynnerklasse |
|
STØVERSTEIN
Nikolai Nybø |
Sunnylven
IL |
2 |
13:48 |
|
|
STARHEIM
Maria M. |
Stårheim
IL |
0 |
10:25 |
|
|
HØYNES
Vebjørn |
Stårheim
IL |
0 |
09:52 |
|
|
STØVERSTEIN
Andreas Nybø |
Sunnylven
IL |
3 |
11:52 |
|
|
SKREDE
Vegar |
Hardbagg
IL |
0 |
10:54 |
|
|
ÅRSKOG
Kristian |
Stårheim
IL |
1 |
10:45 |
|
|
SVINGESET
Oliver |
Markane
IL |
0 |
14:50 |
|
|
NEDREBERG
Marita |
Stårheim
IL |
0 |
12:31 |
|
|
HESTENES
Jenny Lovise |
Stårheim
IL |
2 |
15:09 |
|
|
MYROLD
Sivert |
Stårheim
IL |
3 |
13:15 |
|
|
BOTN
Johan Olav Smørdal |
Stårheim
IL |
0 |
11:05 |
|
|
HENDEN
Matias |
Stårheim
IL |
1 |
11:41 |
|
|
TVINNEREIM
Runar |
Hardbagg
IL |
2 |
13:58 |
|
|
KVÅLE
Jermund Teiegn |
Vik
IL |
0 |
11:02 |
|
|
HEGGEN
Nikolai Otterdal |
Hornindal
IL |
0 |
13:07 |
|
|
BØDAL
Sigrid Flo |
Stårheim
IL |
0 |
11:09 |
|
|
FORTHUN
Andreas Raknes |
Stårheim
IL |
1 |
13:10 |
|
|
SKREDE
Joar |
Hardbagg
IL |
2 |
15:31 |
|
|
TYTINGVÅG
Ruben Olai Takle |
Hardbagg
IL |
0 |
11:41 |
|
|
KLØVE
Eilert |
Vik
IL |
0 |
11:45 |
|
|
HEGGEN
Andrine |
Stårheim
IL |
2 |
13:04 |
|
MiniMini
Rekrutt Jenter |
|
HJELMELAND
Andrine |
Stårheim
IL |
1 |
11:29 |
|
|
BAKKE
Elise Skeide |
Stårheim
IL |
4 |
11:14 |
|
|
GAUSEMEL
Ingrid |
Hornindal
IL |
4 |
13:38 |
|
|
TORHEIM
Silje |
Hornindal
IL |
2 |
11:18 |
|
MiniMini
Rekrutt Gutar |
|
GJØRVEN
Håkon Midthjell |
Markane
IL |
3 |
11:02 |
|
|
HOPLAND
Isak |
Hardbagg
IL |
0 |
08:53 |
|
|
HALSTEINSLID
Andreas |
Markane
IL |
4 |
12:38 |
|
|
DYRKORN
Odin |
Sunnylven
IL |
2 |
21:34 |
|
Mini
Rekrutt Jenter 11-12 år |
1 |
BAKKE
Aina Sofie |
Stårheim
IL |
1-0 |
16:13 |
|
2 |
TYTINGVÅG
Gina Agathe Takle |
Hardbagg
IL |
0-1 |
16:53 |
00:40 |
3 |
VOLL
Seline |
Vik
IL |
2-4 |
17:31 |
01:18 |
4 |
VOLL
Miriam |
Vik
IL |
2-3 |
17:35 |
01:22 |
5 |
TURVOLL
Hilde |
Vik
IL |
3-2 |
18:07 |
01:54 |
6 |
BAKKE
Andrea Skeide |
Stårheim
IL |
2-3 |
18:17 |
02:04 |
7 |
ERDAL
Karoline |
Førde
IL |
3-2 |
18:35 |
02:22 |
8 |
FOSSE
Fredrikke Haugnes |
Vik
IL |
2-5 |
19:55 |
03:42 |
9 |
LILLESTØL
Beate |
Hornindal
IL |
1-1 |
20:50 |
04:37 |
Mini
Rekrutt Gutar 11-12 år |
1 |
BJØRK
Øystein |
Vik
IL |
2-2 |
15:59 |
|
2 |
MYKLEBUST
Erlend Solhaug |
Stårheim
IL |
2-0 |
16:19 |
00:20 |
3 |
HALSTEINSLID
Georg |
Markane
IL |
1-3 |
16:57 |
00:58 |
4 |
NESBAKK
Stein Hans |
Stårheim
IL |
3-2 |
17:29 |
01:30 |
5 |
STARHEIM
Fredrik M. |
Stårheim
IL |
2-2 |
17:30 |
01:31 |
6 |
SKREDE
Emil |
Hardbagg
IL |
0-0 |
17:33 |
01:34 |
7 |
FORTHUN
Erik Raknes |
Stårheim
IL |
2-0 |
17:49 |
01:50 |
8 |
BOTN
Jørn Smørdal |
Stårheim
IL |
2-3 |
18:00 |
02:01 |
9 |
BØ
Gaute |
Markane
IL |
1-1 |
18:22 |
02:23 |
10 |
BRUHEIM
Simen |
Hornindal
IL |
0-1 |
18:25 |
02:26 |
11 |
FÆNN
Jonas |
Markane
IL |
2-4 |
18:33 |
02:34 |
12 |
KJELLSTAD
Håkon |
Sunnylven
IL |
4-2 |
18:46 |
02:47 |
13 |
GRODÅS
Henrik |
Hornindal
IL |
3-2 |
18:47 |
02:48 |
14 |
OS
Nikoali Sommer |
Førde
IL |
2-4 |
19:05 |
03:06 |
15 |
SÆTER
Jørgen Ringdal |
Sunnylven
IL |
1-1 |
19:21 |
03:22 |
16 |
KARBØ
Lars Kvam |
Sunnylven
IL |
1-3 |
19:47 |
03:48 |
17 |
MYKLEBUST
Verner |
Hornindal
IL |
5-1 |
20:06 |
04:07 |
18 |
KJELLSTAD
Sigurd |
Sunnylven
IL |
5-5 |
23:49 |
07:50 |
Yngre
Rekrutt Jenter 13-14 år |
1 |
OTTERDAL
Emilie Houm |
Hornindal
IL |
1-1 |
17:45 |
|
2 |
KVÅLE
Eirin Teigen |
Vik
IL |
1-1 |
18:06 |
00:21 |
3 |
OTTERDAL
Helene Støve |
Hornindal
IL |
4-2 |
18:27 |
00:42 |
4 |
TOMASGÅRD
Anja Bertine |
Hornindal
IL |
3-2 |
19:31 |
01:46 |
5 |
ALSAKER
Janne |
Markane
IL |
1-3 |
20:27 |
02:42 |
|
STARHEIM
Julie M. |
Stårheim
IL |
3-4 |
20:27 |
02:42 |
7 |
ÅREVIK
Marielle |
Vik
IL |
1-2 |
20:30 |
02:45 |
8 |
HEGGEN
Kristin |
Stårheim
IL |
3-5 |
21:34 |
03:49 |
9 |
TVINNEREIM
Lene Renate |
Hardbagg
IL |
4-3 |
22:22 |
04:37 |
Yngre
Rekrutt Gutar 13-14 år |
1 |
HJELLE
Vebjørn |
Stårheim
IL |
3-3 |
16:29 |
|
2 |
BØDAL
Isak Flo |
Stårheim
IL |
4-3 |
16:39 |
00:10 |
3 |
TURVOLL
Joar |
Vik
IL |
4-5 |
17:25 |
00:56 |
4 |
GJØRVEN
Lars Midthjell |
Markane
IL |
1-3 |
17:27 |
00:58 |
5 |
AALAND
Steinar |
Hardbagg
IL |
1-3 |
18:23 |
01:54 |
6 |
HJELMELAND
Simen |
Stårheim
IL |
1-4 |
18:24 |
01:55 |
7 |
OS
Ivar Sommer |
Førde
IL |
3-4 |
19:13 |
02:44 |
8 |
KARBØ
Helge Kvam |
Sunnylven
IL |
1-3 |
19:59 |
03:30 |
9 |
SÆTER
Ivar Ringdal |
Sunnylven
IL |
4-2 |
20:36 |
04:07 |
10 |
SKREDE
Sindre Olsen |
Hardbagg
IL |
2-2 |
20:44 |
04:15 |
11 |
TRYGGESTAD
Trygve Aaland |
Sunnylven
IL |
4-2 |
21:15 |
04:46 |
|
VONHEIM
Martin |
Markane
IL |
4-3 |
Mangler |
|
Eldre
Rekrutt Jenter 15-16 år |
1 |
HEGGEN
Merete |
Stårheim
IL |
2-0 |
21:32 |
|
2 |
KLØVE
Amanda |
Vik
IL |
2-2 |
22:30 |
00:58 |
3 |
LØDØEN
Ida Pauline |
Hornindal
IL |
3-4 |
25:15:00 |
03:43 |
4 |
AALAND
Maren Anita |
Hardbagg
IL |
3-3 |
25:27:00 |
03:55 |
Eldre
Rekrutt Gutar 15-16 år |
1 |
HAFSÅS
Christoffer |
Stårheim
IL |
1-1 |
16:36 |
|
2 |
ERDAL
Ole Martin |
Førde
IL |
1-0 |
16:57 |
00:21 |
3 |
BØ
Johannes Thingnes |
Markane
IL |
1-2 |
17:09 |
00:33 |
4 |
BOGETVEIT
Håvard |
Førde
IL |
3-2 |
17:46 |
01:10 |
5 |
BØDAL
Espen Flo |
Stårheim
IL |
2-2 |
18:14 |
01:38 |
6 |
BJØRK
Anders |
Vik
IL |
0-0 |
18:20 |
01:44 |
7 |
KVELLESTAD
Nikolai Hyenes |
Førde
IL |
2-2 |
18:32 |
01:56 |
8 |
ROSET
Geir Olav |
Hardbagg
IL |
2-4 |
18:39 |
02:03 |
9 |
SKREDE
Pål Andre |
Hardbagg
IL |
3-2 |
18:57 |
02:21 |
10 |
NETLAND
Runar |
Markane
IL |
3-3 |
19:08 |
02:32 |
11 |
GJØRVEN
Jarle Midthjell |
Markane
IL |
5-3 |
19:12 |
02:36 |
12 |
BAKKEN
Runar |
Hardbagg
IL |
0-3 |
19:17 |
02:41 |
13 |
HAFSÅS
Dan Jøran |
Stårheim
IL |
4-3 |
19:25 |
02:49 |
14 |
NORD
Erlend |
Stårheim
IL |
1-2 |
19:31 |
02:55 |
15 |
NORDANG
Sindre |
Markane
IL |
4-2 |
19:57 |
03:21 |
16 |
FÆNN
Isak |
Markane
IL |
2-3 |
20:27 |
03:51 |
17 |
ALSAKER
Knut |
Markane
IL |
4-2 |
20:42 |
04:06 |
18 |
BØE
Gisle |
Markane
IL |
5-5 |
20:54 |
04:18 |
19 |
KARBØ
Asbjørn Kvam |
Sunnylven
IL |
4-4 |
21:02 |
04:26 |
20 |
FRØYSA
Henning |
Sunnylven
IL |
1-2 |
21:15 |
04:39 |
|
STØYVA
Hans Magnus |
Hardbagg
IL |
-
- |
Mangler |
|
Menn
17 år |
1 |
HENDEN
Bjørn Erik |
Stårheim
IL |
2-4 |
25:06:00 |
|
2 |
NORD
Ivar |
Stårheim
IL |
2-3 |
25:55:00 |
00:49 |
3 |
STRAND
Arne Hjelle |
Stårheim
IL |
0-3 |
26:32:00 |
01:26 |
|
HOPLAND
Jørgen Marius |
Hardbagg
IL |
-
- |
Mangler |
|
Kvinner
18-19 år |
1 |
HJELLE
Sigrid |
Stårheim
IL |
2-3 |
26:25:00 |
|
2 |
SKREDE
Silje Elin |
Hardbagg
IL |
0-1 |
27:30:00 |
01:05 |
Menn
18-19 år |
1 |
BØE
Eirik |
Markane
IL |
1-0 |
25:24:00 |
|
2 |
RAND
Hans Erik |
Hardbagg
IL |
1-3 |
25:53:00 |
00:29 |
3 |
AALAND
Jens Einar |
Hardbagg
IL |
2-1 |
25:58:00 |
00:34 |
Menn
20-21 år |
1 |
HENDEN
Arild |
Stårheim
IL |
0-2 |
23:42 |
|
Veteran
M40 |
1 |
HEGGEN
Odd Harald |
Stårheim
IL |
3-3 |
25:27:00 |
|