Kretskampar,
Eid Idrettspark, 7. januar
Jenter SFFK - NRFK 1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Ingrid Nordnes (45. min)
Kort: Ingen
Dommar: Andreas Sandal, Eid
Assistentdommarar: Vebjørn Nord Haugland, Eid og Runar
Bjørhovde Heggedal, Eid
Sogn og Fjordane FK:
Marthe Gjerde Stølen, Lærdal
Ida Flo, Stryn
Elsa H. Erlingsdottir Nesse, Balestrand
Andrea Hopen, Sogndal
Tiril Valsvik, Vik
Ingri Ness, Sogndal
Synne Nornes, Sogndal
Kristine Nybø, Eikefjord
Eli K. Arnestad, Sandane
Jannike Orrestad Andersen, Sogndal
Ingrid Nornes, Sogndal
Innbyttarar:
Lena Vinsrygg, Stryn
Hanne Rygg, Førde
Mia Sæbø, Stryn
Elise Isolde Stenevik, Florø
Amalie Olsen, Høyang.
Miriam Lyngset Christiansen, Sogndal
Nordmøre og Romsdal FK:
Aud Ingrid Silseth, Eide
Helene Melsæther, Molde
Solveig Berg, Træff
Maja Tingvoll, Molde
Aurora Mjelva, Åndalsnes
Ingrid Smisethjell, Sunndal
Ranghild Dahl, Ekko/Aureosen
Johanne Strand, Kårvåg/Havørn
Mari Wenaas, Molde
Silvia Kristiansen, Sunndal
Rikke Østigård, Åndalsnes
Malin Sivertsen, Sunndal
Tanja Myrseth, Molde
Emilie Nautnes, Gossen
Oda Johnsen, Sunndal
Hedda Stokkeland, Eidsvåg
Vilde Sunde, Bud
Gutar SFFK - NRFK 2-3 (1-0)
1-0 Kjetil Moen Eide (20. min)
1-1 Sander Svendsen (62. min)
2-1 Oliver Rotihaug (67. min)
2-2 Erlend Hustad (71. min)
2-3 Sander Svendsen (80. min)
Kort: Ingen
Dommar: Vebjørn Nord Haugland, Eid
Assistentdommarar: Andreas Sandal, Eid og Runar Bjørhovde
Heggedal, Eid
Sogn og Fjordane FK:
Nikolas Solsvik, Førde
Bjørnar Skildheim, Førde
Joar Tryti, Vik
Elias Ø. Larsen, Gaular
Vegard Bukve, Jotun
Erik Haugen, Stryn
Oliver Rotihaug, Eid
Ole Aase Sivertsen, Florø
Daniel Kvalvågnes, Tambarskjelvar
Steffen Glosvik, Stryn
Kjetil Moen Eide, Sogndal
Innbyttarar:
Henrik Navarsete, Sogndal
Edin Øy, Jotun.
Marius Henriksen, Skavøypoll
Martin Igland Senneset, Bremanger
Ubenytta innbyttarar:
Håkon Hopen, Florø
Brage Sandvoll, Førde
Brage Loftheim, Gaular
Nordmøre og Romsdal FK:
Kristoffer Volden, Averøykameratene
Espen Rasmus, Træff
Stian Olsen, Molde
Sebastian Larsson, Molde
Martin Myren, Bud
Marius Johnsen, Clausenengen
Eirik Haugan, Molde
Eskil Sogge, Molde
Ola Husby, Averøykameratene
Gunnar Rolfsen, Kristiansund
Adnan Dudic, Sunndal
Simon Farstad, Averøykameratene
Tobias Svendsen, Molde
Andreas Råket, Clausenengen
Erik Rotlid, Sunndal
Tobias Frantzen, Kristiansund
Olav Elias Nerland, Dahle
Markus Erlandsen, Åndalsnes
Sander Svendsen, Molde
Erlend Hustad, Molde
|
|