Nordfjordhallen,
laurdag 2. mars
Kamp |
Tid |
Bane |
Kl. |
Avd. |
|
|
|
Resultat |
1 |
09.00 |
1 |
J 13 |
1 |
Syril |
- |
Kaupanger |
1-0 |
2 |
09.00 |
2 |
J 13 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
2-2 |
3 |
09.00 |
3 |
J 13 |
2 |
Jotun |
- |
Vik |
0-1 |
4 |
09.15 |
1 |
J 14 |
1 |
Førde |
- |
Stryn |
3-2 |
5 |
09.15 |
2 |
J 14 |
1 |
Høyang |
- |
Vik |
0-1 |
6 |
09.15 |
3 |
J 14 |
2 |
Bjørn |
- |
Sogndal |
1-1 |
7 |
09.30 |
1 |
J 13 |
2 |
Førde 1 |
- |
TMFK |
1-3 |
8 |
09.30 |
2 |
J 13 |
2 |
Vik |
- |
Eikefjord |
2-2 |
9 |
09.30 |
3 |
J 13 |
1 |
Kaupanger |
- |
Førde 2 |
0-3 |
10 |
09.45 |
1 |
J 14 |
2 |
Eid |
- |
AHIL |
3-2 |
11 |
09.45 |
2 |
J 14 |
2 |
Sogndal |
- |
Jotun |
3-1 |
12 |
09.45 |
3 |
J 14 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Syril |
1-1 |
13 |
10.00 |
1 |
J 13 |
1 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Syril |
1-3 |
14 |
10.00 |
2 |
J 13 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Kaupanger |
5-1 |
15 |
10.00 |
3 |
J 13 |
2 |
TMFK |
- |
Jotun |
1-2 |
16 |
10.15 |
1 |
J 14 |
1 |
Vik |
- |
Førde |
0-1 |
17 |
10.15 |
2 |
J 14 |
1 |
Høyang |
- |
Stryn |
2-1 |
18 |
10.15 |
3 |
J 14 |
2 |
AHIL |
- |
Bjørn |
0-2 |
19 |
10.30 |
1 |
J 13 |
2 |
Førde 1 |
- |
Vik |
2-0 |
20 |
10.30 |
2 |
J 13 |
2 |
Jotun |
- |
Eikefjord |
3-2 |
21 |
10.30 |
3 |
J 13 |
1 |
Syril |
- |
Førde 2 |
2-3 |
22 |
10.45 |
1 |
J 14 |
2 |
Eid |
- |
Sogndal |
1-2 |
23 |
10.45 |
2 |
J 14 |
2 |
Bjørn |
- |
Jotun |
1-2 |
24 |
10.45 |
3 |
J 14 |
1 |
Førde |
- |
Syril |
2-2 |
25 |
11.00 |
1 |
J 13 |
1 |
Førde 2 |
- |
Stryn |
1-4 |
26 |
11.00 |
2 |
J 13 |
1 |
Kaupanger |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
1-4 |
27 |
11.00 |
3 |
J 13 |
2 |
Eikefjord |
- |
Førde 1 |
2-4 |
28 |
11.15 |
1 |
J 14 |
1 |
Syril |
- |
Høyang |
1-1 |
29 |
11.15 |
2 |
J 14 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Vik |
1-1 |
30 |
11.15 |
3 |
J 14 |
2 |
Jotun |
- |
Eid |
3-0 |
31 |
11.30 |
1 |
J 13 |
2 |
Vik |
- |
TMFK |
1-1 |
32 |
11.30 |
2 |
J 13 |
2 |
Førde 1 |
- |
Jotun |
3-3 |
33 |
11.30 |
3 |
J 13 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Syril |
2-4 |
34 |
11.45 |
1 |
J 14 |
2 |
Sogndal |
- |
AHIL |
1-1 |
35 |
11.45 |
2 |
J 14 |
2 |
Eid |
- |
Bjørn |
0-1 |
36 |
11.45 |
3 |
J 14 |
1 |
Høyang |
- |
Førde |
1-2 |
37 |
12.00 |
1 |
J 13 |
1 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Førde 2 |
3-2 |
38 |
12.00 |
2 |
J 13 |
2 |
TMFK |
- |
Eikefjord |
0-1 |
39 |
12.00 |
3 |
G 13 |
1 |
Syril |
- |
Stryn |
4-2 |
40 |
12.15 |
1 |
J 14 |
1 |
Vik |
- |
Syril |
1-1 |
41 |
12.15 |
2 |
J 14 |
2 |
AHIL |
- |
Jotun |
1-0 |
42 |
12.15 |
3 |
G
13 |
2 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Årdalstangen |
3-1 |
43 |
12.30 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Bjørn |
- |
Florø 1 |
3-2 |
44 |
12.30 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Skavøypoll |
- |
Sogndal |
0-7 |
45 |
12.30 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Jotun |
- |
Gaular |
5-2 |
46 |
12.45 |
1 |
J 13 |
Semifinale |
Syril |
- |
Jotun |
3-1 |
47 |
12.45 |
2 |
J 13 |
Semifinale |
Førde
1 |
- |
Stryn |
3-2 |
48 |
12.45 |
3 |
G
13 |
3 |
Florø 2 |
- |
Eid |
3-2 |
49 |
13.00 |
1 |
J 14 |
Semifinale |
Førde |
- |
Bjørn |
1-2 |
50 |
13.00 |
2 |
J 14 |
Semifinale |
Sogndal |
- |
Vik |
1-0 |
51 |
13.00 |
3 |
G 13 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
TMFK |
2-4 |
52 |
13.15 |
1 |
J 13 |
Finale |
Syril |
- |
Førde 1 |
4-1 |
53 |
13.15 |
2 |
J 13 |
Bronsefinale |
Jotun |
- |
Stryn |
0-0
2-3 e.str |
54 |
13.15 |
3 |
G 13 |
2 |
Årdalstangen |
- |
Førde |
5-3 |
55 |
13.30 |
1 |
J 14 |
Finale |
Bjørn |
- |
Sogndal |
1-0 |
56 |
13.30 |
2 |
J
14 |
Bronsefinale |
Førde |
- |
Vik |
5-1 |
57 |
13.30 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Gaular |
- |
Loen |
1-2 |
58 |
13.45 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Florø 1 |
- |
Syril |
2-1 |
59 |
13.45 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Sogndal |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
6-3 |
60 |
13.45 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Eid |
- |
Jotun |
1-6 |
61 |
14.00 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Bjørn |
- |
Stryn |
0-4 |
62 |
14.00 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Skavøypoll |
- |
Årdalstangen |
5-2 |
63 |
14.00 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Florø 2 |
- |
Gaular |
5-1 |
64 |
14.15 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Syril |
- |
TMFK |
2-6 |
65 |
14.15 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Førde |
3-3 |
66 |
14.15 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Jotun |
- |
Loen |
3-1 |
67 |
14.30 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Florø 1 |
2-4 |
68 |
14.30 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Årdalstangen |
- |
Sogndal |
0-7 |
69 |
14.30 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Gaular |
- |
Eid |
1-5 |
70 |
14.45 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
TMFK |
- |
Bjørn |
6-2 |
71 |
14.45 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Førde |
- |
Skavøypoll |
3-2 |
72 |
14.45 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Loen |
- |
Florø 2 |
3-1 |
73 |
15.00 |
1 |
G 14 |
1 |
Florø |
- |
Vik |
6-3 |
74 |
15.00 |
2 |
G 14 |
2 |
Sogndal
1 |
- |
Høyang |
1-1 |
75 |
15.00 |
3 |
G 14 |
3 |
Førde |
- |
Syril |
1-5 |
76 |
15.15 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Bjørn |
- |
Syril |
2-4 |
77 |
15.15 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Skavøypoll |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
4-1 |
78 |
15.15 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Florø 2 |
- |
Jotun |
0-3 |
79 |
15.30 |
1 |
G 14 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Årdalstangen |
3-4 |
80 |
15.30 |
2 |
G 14 |
2 |
Jølster |
- |
AHIL |
5-2 |
81 |
15.30 |
3 |
G 14 |
3 |
Jotun |
- |
TMFK 1 |
2-6 |
82 |
15.45 |
1 |
G 13 |
1 |
Florø 1 |
- |
TMFK |
3-4 |
83 |
15.45 |
2 |
G 13 |
2 |
Sogndal |
- |
Førde |
4-1 |
84 |
15.45 |
3 |
G 13 |
3 |
Eid |
- |
Loen |
4-3 |
85 |
16.00 |
1 |
G 14 |
1 |
Vik |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
1-5 |
86 |
16.00 |
2 |
G 14 |
1 |
Årdalstangen |
- |
Florø |
2-6 |
87 |
16.00 |
3 |
G 14 |
2 |
Høyang |
- |
TMFK 2 |
5-1 |
88 |
16.15 |
1 |
G 13 |
1/4-finale |
Tornado
Måløy |
- |
Florø 2 |
5-3 |
89 |
16.15 |
2 |
G 13 |
1/4-finale |
Sogndal |
- |
Loen |
3-1 |
90 |
16.15 |
3 |
G 13 |
1/4-finale |
Jotun |
- |
Syril |
3-1 |
91 |
16.30 |
1 |
G 13 |
1/4-finale |
Florø |
- |
Skavøypoll |
4-0 |
92 |
16.30 |
2 |
G 14 |
2 |
AHIL |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
0-6 |
93 |
16.30 |
3 |
G 14 |
3 |
Syril |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
5-1 |
94 |
16.45 |
1 |
G 14 |
3 |
TMFK 1 |
- |
Førde |
4-1 |
95 |
16.45 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Høyang |
- |
Eid |
1-1 |
96 |
16.45 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Sogndal
1 |
- |
TMFK |
2-0 |
97 |
17.00 |
1 |
G 13 |
Semifinale |
Tornado
Måløy |
- |
Sogndal |
1-4 |
98 |
17.00 |
2 |
G 13 |
Semifinale |
Jotun |
- |
Florø 1 |
4-3 |
99 |
17.00 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Eikefjord |
- |
Sandane |
2-1 |
100 |
17.15 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Førde |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
2-1 |
101 |
17.15 |
2 |
G
14 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Vik |
0-3 |
102 |
17.15 |
3 |
G 14 |
1 |
Florø |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
3-2 |
103 |
17.30 |
1 |
G
14 |
2 |
Jølster |
- |
Høyang |
1-0 |
104 |
17.30 |
2 |
G 13 |
Finale |
Sogndal |
- |
Jotun |
3-2 |
105 |
17.30 |
3 |
G 13 |
Bronsefinale |
Tornado
Måløy |
- |
Florø 1 |
1-2 |
106 |
17.45 |
1 |
G 14 |
2 |
Sogndal
1 |
- |
TMFK 2 |
7-1 |
107 |
17.45 |
2 |
G 14 |
3 |
Jotun |
- |
Syril |
0-0 |
108 |
17.45 |
3 |
G 14 |
3 |
Førde |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
3-1 |
109 |
18.00 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Eid |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
0-2 |
110 |
18.00 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Sandane |
- |
Høyang |
2-0 |
111 |
18.00 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
TMFK |
- |
Kaupanger/Hafslo |
2-0 |
112 |
18.15 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
1-8 |
113 |
18.15 |
2 |
G 14 |
1 |
Vik |
- |
Årdalstangen |
2-2 |
114 |
18.15 |
3 |
G 14 |
1 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Stryn |
4-0 |
115 |
18.30 |
1 |
G 14 |
2 |
Høyang |
- |
AHIL |
2-0 |
116 |
18.30 |
2 |
G 14 |
2 |
TMFK 2 |
- |
Jølster |
0-2 |
117 |
18.30 |
3 |
G 14 |
3 |
Syril |
- |
TMFK 1 |
2-2 |
118 |
18.45 |
1 |
G 14 |
3 |
Sogndal
2 |
- |
Jotun |
0-1 |
119 |
18.45 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Eikefjord |
- |
Eid |
0-5 |
120 |
18.45 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Høyang |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
1-1 |
121 |
19.00 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Førde |
- |
TMFK |
1-2 |
122 |
19.00 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Sogndal
1 |
- |
Kaupanger/Hafslo |
5-0 |
123 |
19.00 |
3 |
G 14 |
1 |
Stryn |
- |
Florø |
2-6 |
124 |
19.15 |
1 |
G 14 |
1 |
Årdalstangen |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
2-5 |
125 |
19.15 |
2 |
G 14 |
2 |
Jølster |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
1-2 |
126 |
19.15 |
3 |
G 14 |
2 |
AHIL |
- |
TMFK 2 |
3-4 |
127 |
19.30 |
1 |
G 14 |
3 |
Jotun |
- |
Førde |
1-1 |
128 |
19.30 |
2 |
G 14 |
3 |
TMFK 1 |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
4-1 |
129 |
19.30 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Eid |
- |
Sandane |
2-0 |
130 |
19.45 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Sogndal
2 |
- |
Eikefjord |
4-2 |
131 |
19.45 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Kaupanger/Hafslo |
- |
Førde |
0-2 |
132 |
19.45 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
TMFK |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
3-1 |
133 |
20.00 |
1 |
G 14 |
1/4-finale |
Florø |
- |
Syril |
4-1 |
134 |
20.00 |
2 |
G 14 |
1/4-finale |
Sogndal |
- |
Høyang |
5-1 |
135 |
20.00 |
3 |
G 14 |
1/4-finale |
Tornado
Måløy 1 |
- |
Jotun |
3-2 |
136 |
20.15 |
1 |
G 14 |
1/4-finale |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Jotun |
6-2 |
137 |
20.15 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Eikefjord |
- |
Høyang |
1-5 |
138 |
20.15 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Førde |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
2-3 |
139 |
20.30 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
1 |
Sandane |
- |
Sogndal
2 |
2-2 |
140 |
20.30 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
2 |
Tambarskjelvar |
- |
Kaupanger/Hafslo |
1-2 |
141 |
20:45 |
3 |
G 14 |
Semifinale |
Florø |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
2-2
3-2 e.e.o |
142 |
20:45 |
1 |
G 14 |
Semifinale |
Tornado
Måløy 1 |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
5-4 |
143 |
21:00 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
Semifinale |
Sogndal
2 |
- |
Tornado
Måløy |
2-2
3-2
e.e.o |
144 |
21:00 |
1 |
J 15/16 |
Semifinale |
Sogndal
1 |
- |
Eid |
3-2 |
145 |
21:00 |
2 |
G 14 |
Bronsefinale |
Sogndal |
- |
Tambarskjelvar |
2-1 |
146 |
21:15 |
1 |
G 14 |
Finale |
Florø |
- |
Tornado
Måløy 1 |
3-3
6-5
e.str |
147 |
21:15 |
2 |
J 15/16 |
Bronsefinale |
Tornado
Måløy |
- |
Eid |
0-3 |
148 |
21:15 |
3 |
J 15/16 |
Finale |
Sogndal
2 |
- |
Sogndal
1 |
0-8 |
|
|